X

Siste Nytt

KRØNSJ CONVENTION 2011

TID: fredag kl. 18:00 – 11. september kl. 18:00
STED: DogA, Hausmannsgate 16 – Oslo, Norway
The Schedule for this weekend:

Friday at Krønsj:
18.00 – 20.00 HOUSE PART with Per, Sasha and Eugeniy

Saturday 10.th of september
HALLEN
09.15 Sasha Oshkin – Aero new style
10.30 Elaine Rydberg – Just Dance
11.45 Per Markussen – True Style
13.00 SHOW
14.00 Christina Therkildsen – Krønsj Fønk
15.15 Marvin Foster – Street Jazz
16.30 Dorokta Baburin – SH’bam
17.45 Sasha & Eugeniy – Gangster Hip Hop

Saturday 10.th of september
MEZZANINEN
09.15 Marvin Foster Jr – Dance Tech
10.30 Hallgeir & Therese – Krønsj Move
11.45 Therse Molander – Krønsj Step
13.00 SHOW HALLEN
14.00 Dorokta Baburin – Rock House
15.15 Per Markussen – P Step
16.30 Irene Aarø – Dance Step
17.45 Julio Papi – PorDe Bras

Saturday 10.th of september
ATRIET
09.15 Ingebjørg Kittelsaa Vesaas – Yang Yoga
10.30 Håvard Breistein – Krønsj Kjernekraft
11.45 Marvin Foster Jr. Bodyart ™
13.00 SHOW HALLEN
14.00 Elaine Rydberg – Yoga Acro Play
15.15 Christina & Tessa – Catslide(tm)
16.30 Ingebjørg Kittelsaa Vesaas – Yin Yoga

Saturday 10.th of september
ATRIET FOREDRAG
11.45 TRX TEAM – Suspesion Training ™ Body Blast
13.00 SHOW HALLEN
14.00 Ingebjørg Kittelsaa Vesaas – Pranayama -pust

Sunday 11.th of september
HALLEN
09.00 Marvin Foster Jr. – NYC Dance
10.15 Sasha & Eugeniy – Funkystyles
11.30 Anete & Christina – Afrohouse
12.45 NEW! Gus Bembery – Hip Hop
14.00 URBAN X by Cre-8
15.15 NEW! Gus Bembery – Video Dance
16.30 Per Markussen – House

Sunday 11.th of september
MEZZANINEN
09.00 Anete Jensen – Krønsj Ragga Hip Hop
10.15 Irene Aarø – Dance Aerobic
11.30 Julio Papi – Step in daHouse
12.45 Isabella & Håvard – Krønsj Fight
14.00 URBAN X by Cre-8 i HALLEN
15.15 Krønsj Team – Krønsj MIX
16.30 Eugeniy Chausov – Extreme Step

Sunday 11.th of september
ATRIET
09.00 Julio Papi – Integrated Stretch
10.15 Tessa Sørensen – Catslide ™ in Personal Training
11.30 Renate Rue – Pilates
12.45 Ingebjørg Kittelsaa Vesaas – Krønsj Yoga
14.00 URBAN X by Cre-8 i HALLEN
15.15 Elaine Rydberg – Yoga Play

Sunday 11.th of september
ATRIET FOREDRAG
11.30 TRX TEAM – Suspesion Training ™ Circuit Training
12.45 Tessa Sørensen – Hvordan bli en DRIVende god PT
14.00 URBAN X by Cre-8 i HALLEN
15.15 Julio Papi – How to be an international Presenter


Tags:

About the Author

The Author has not yet added any info about himself

Leave a reply

Din e-postadresse vil ikke bli publisert. Obligatoriske felt er merket med *